Posizione

Pettorale

Cognome e Nome

Sesso

anno

Categ.

Pos. Categ.

Società

Tempo Ufficiale

Real Time

Mezza

 

1

1

KIPCHUMBA ROP Joshua

M

1969

MM35

1

Assi Banca Toscana Firenze

2:18:13.20

2:18:10.80

1:08:50.85

 

2

2

KIPTARUS Benjamin Samoei

M

1970

MM35

2

G.S. Orecchiella Castelnuovo LU

2:21:50.85

2:21:49.05

1:08:50.55

 

3

3

CHERUYIOT NGENY David

M

1981

TM

1

Atletica Castello FI

2:22:20.40

2:22:19.05

1:08:51.20

 

4

5

KABBOURI Abdelekrim

M

1982

TM

2

Atletica Cologna Spiaggia

2:22:38.00

2:22:37.65

1:09:16.40

 

5

41

CALCATERRA Giorgio

M

1972

TM

3

Running club Futura Roma

2:22:49.85

2:22:48.60

1:12:09.45

 

6

47

ORSI Marco

M

1972

TM

4

G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane Castelnuovo LU

2:23:01.95

2:23:00.15

1:12:09.70

 

7

7

NAPOLI Alessandro

M

1972

TM

5

G.S. Il Fiorino FI

2:25:29.85

2:25:29.85

1:12:09.85

 

8

6

TRENTADUE Vincenzo

M

1981

TM

6

Esercito Brigata Pinerolo

2:29:02.15

2:29:00.05

1:12:38.70

 

9

11

LODDO Massimiliano

M

1966

MM40

1

Amsicora Cagliari

2:32:15.95

2:32:13.95

1:15:23.65

 

10

9

OLASZ LASZLO

M

1977

TM

7

Micro SC Hungary

2:33:11.45

2:33:09.20

1:13:02.75

 

11

13

ACCONCI Andrea

M

1971

MM35

3

Team Runners Seano PO

2:33:26.05

2:33:23.25

1:15:23.15

 

12

8

CURRELI Sergio

M

1971

MM35

4

A.T.P. Torino

2:34:39.05

2:34:38.15

1:16:59.80

 

13

12

MINERVA Vito

M

1970

MM35

5

Esercito Brigata Pinerolo

2:35:25.75

2:35:23.95

1:17:00.00

 

14

19

PERETTI Stefano

M

1967

MM35

6

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

2:37:00.40

2:36:55.70

1:19:19.40

 

15

45

FINOCCHIARO Maurizio

M

1979

TM

8

Atletica Calenzano FI

2:37:48.45

2:37:48.45

1:18:57.70

 

16

46

CARBONE Luigi

M

1970

MM35

7

Pol. Cernuschese LC

2:41:14.00

2:41:10.90

1:16:55.20

 

17

27

MASSEI Andrea

M

1972

TM

9

G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane Castelnuovo LU

2:41:28.65

2:41:24.25

1:20:15.10

 

18

20

CHIARUGI Paolo

M

1965

MM40

2

Atletica Vinci FI

2:43:17.70

2:43:14.35

1:22:39.95

 

19

14

BUCCIARELLO Gabriele

M

1983

 

0

LBM Sport Team Roma

2:44:36.45

2:44:34.15

1:22:45.60

 

20

17

PETTINI Alessandro

M

1959

MM45

1

G.P. Albesi CN

2:44:55.30

2:44:51.90

1:23:40.55

 

21

104

BIANCHI Ilaria

F

1962

MF40

1

Team Suma Pisa

2:45:11.35

2:45:09.85

1:23:40.60

 

22

34

BAMBINI Alberto

M

1959

MM45

2

AIG Endas Livorno

2:45:35.90

2:45:22.05

1:23:39.05

 

23

102

CURRELI Marinella

F

1967

MF35

1

Amsicora Cagliari

2:45:52.05

2:45:50.75

1:23:40.25

 

24

28

SOLINAS Antonio Vincenzo

M

1974

TM

10

G.S. Runners Cagliari

2:46:01.25

2:45:56.35

1:22:46.35

 

25

71

TREMBLET Stephan

M

1975

TM

11

Svizzera

2:46:34.35

2:46:34.35

1:19:33.30

 

26

31

PAOLETTI Roberto

M

1964

MM40

3

G.P. La Verru'a San Frediano a S. PI

2:46:48.95

2:46:45.05

1:23:40.65

 

27

48

COMUNITA' Paolo

M

1972

TM

12

Atletica Futura Roma

2:47:10.25

2:47:08.30

1:22:27.35

 

28

474

BALESTRINI Francesco

M

1973

TM

13

Balestrini Team Livorno

2:47:14.25

2:47:12.30

1:24:59.75

 

29

101

NERI Cristina

F

1966

MF40

2

Jacky Tech Apuana MS

2:47:14.95

2:47:12.40

1:24:59.95

 

30

24

PETRINI Manuel

M

1977

TM

14

Atletica Barilla Parma

2:47:56.20

2:47:52.25

1:22:27.55

 

31

53

LICATA Massimo

M

1961

MM45

3

A.S. Pontedera Atletica PI

2:48:29.80

2:48:24.95

1:24:10.85

 

32

36

GUIDI Maurizio

M

1966

MM40

4

Balena 2000 Triathlon Viareggio LU

2:50:29.25

2:50:24.50

1:23:40.00

 

33

37

PAOLICCHI Paolo

M

1954

MM50

1

A.S. Pontedera Atletica PI

2:50:50.10

2:50:47.50

1:23:40.45

 

34

662

MEINI Francesco

M

1973

TM

15

Atletica Livorno

2:50:55.85

2:50:14.50

1:23:38.75

 

35

4

SZECSODI Peter

M

1976

TM

16

Micro SC Hungary

2:51:57.05

2:51:54.10

1:12:26.20

 

36

25

MORI Davide

M

1974

TM

17

Atletica Barilla Parma

2:52:43.95

2:52:38.90

1:24:11.00

 

37

16

VIEGI Maurizio

M

1965

MM40

5

Atletica Castello FI

2:53:22.05

2:53:19.05

1:23:39.75

 

38

23

SUGAMELI Giuseppe

M

1960

MM45

4

A.S.D. Atletica Trapani

2:53:55.40

2:53:53.80

1:22:45.95

 

39

62

SPAGNOLI Alessandro

M

1965

MM40

6

B2 K Viareggio LU

2:54:33.05

2:54:27.90

1:27:39.55

 

40

22

CONSERVA Giuseppe

M

1968

MM35

8

Amatori Atletica Carrara MS

2:54:48.25

2:54:41.85

1:29:40.80

 

41

605

GIANFRANCESCO Raffaele

M

1964

MM40

7

Atletica Agnone Isernia

2:55:46.85

2:55:41.40

1:25:48.45

 

42

610

MARSILI Andrea

M

1969

MM35

9

Marciatori Morianesi LU

2:56:34.35

2:56:27.20

1:20:44.55

 

43

26

OTTAVIANI Paolo

M

1975

TM

18

Pontelungo Bologna

2:57:00.25

2:56:55.80

1:29:25.00

 

44

39

NOMINELLI Ferruccio

M

1954

MM50

2

Atletica Galliate NO

2:57:36.25

2:57:33.35

1:24:21.55

 

45

55

UCCIERO Simone

M

1977

TM

19

G.S. Il Fiorino FI

2:58:11.00

2:58:04.15

1:30:27.05

 

46

592

MATTONI Angelo

M

1971

MM35

10

Pol. Policiano AR

2:58:15.25

2:57:43.55

1:25:00.45

 

47

626

DI GIROLAMO Michele

M

1972

TM

20

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

2:58:25.20

2:58:17.25

1:29:25.70

 

48

213

GIACOMELLI Paolo

M

1978

TM

21

Lib. Vinci FI

2:58:33.60

2:58:06.45

1:29:25.40

 

49

115

KEPA Ewa

F

1963

MF40

3

Running club Futura Roma

2:58:39.25

2:58:36.95

1:27:40.15

 

50

108

TANCORRE Valentina

F

1979

TF

1

S.M.E.DAR Roma

2:58:50.85

2:58:50.85

1:29:38.55

 

51

179

MACALI Francesca

F

1979

TF

2

Atletica Valmontone Roma

2:59:00.10

2:58:58.45

1:26:33.80

 

52

524

LONGO Marco

M

1964

MM40

8

G.P.d. Fossetti Pontedera PI

2:59:15.65

2:59:12.40

1:29:25.40

 

53

32

CONSANI Giovanni

M

1946

MM60

1

Pod. Ospedalieri Pisa

2:59:16.85

2:59:14.40

1:25:48.30

 

54

596

TORRENTE Marco

M

1959

MM45

5

G.S. Zeloforamagno MI

2:59:57.50

2:59:55.00

1:29:24.80

 

55

76

PATALANI Antonio

M

1968

MM35

11

Pod. Ospedalieri Pisa

3:00:11.80

3:00:08.50

1:30:02.10

 

56

69

STATZU Ottavio

M

1957

MM45

6

Marathon club Oristano

3:00:18.00

3:00:11.40

1:27:39.55

 

57

61

RIVA Fabrizio

M

1954

MM50

3

G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane Castelnuovo LU

3:01:05.90

3:01:02.35

1:28:11.45

 

58

678

CHAPLIN Timothy

M

1963

MM40

9

U.P. Isolotto FI

3:01:17.75

3:01:12.10

1:30:01.65

 

59

59

SACCENTE Luigi

M

1961

MM45

7

Esercito Brigata Pinerolo

3:01:17.90

3:01:14.85

1:29:40.30

 

60

64

BALDACCI Francesco

M

1961

MM45

8

Lib. Ponsacco PI

3:01:31.40

3:01:26.20

1:30:01.65

 

61

492

CARTOCCI Daniele

M

1962

MM40

10

Podistica Val di Pesa FI

3:01:41.00

3:01:22.85

1:30:39.05

 

62

79

VALENTINI Francesco

M

1976

TM

22

G.P. I Gamber de Cuncuress MI

3:02:57.50

3:02:48.00

1:32:10.75

 

63

105

JACCHERI Elena

F

1967

MF35

2

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:03:13.55

3:03:09.05

1:30:38.00

 

64

647

FRANCESCHINI Nilo

M

1957

MM45

9

Atletica Vinci FI

3:03:13.65

3:03:08.85

1:30:37.80

 

65

711

MAHARJAN Krishna

M

1978

TM

23

Nepal

3:03:18.80

3:03:12.55

1:26:34.30

 

66

68

LOVAGLIO Leonardo

M

1964

MM40

11

Pol. Mezzaluna Villanova AT

3:03:26.85

3:03:18.75

1:29:38.05

 

67

18

SBRANA Marco

M

1964

MM40

12

A.S. Pontedera Atletica PI

3:03:41.10

3:03:36.50

1:23:40.85

 

68

74

FILIDEI Fabio

M

1970

MM35

12

La Torre Cenaia PI

3:03:52.95

3:03:09.75

1:34:55.20

 

69

65

RUCCHIONE Paolo

M

1958

MM45

10

Rinascita Alcignano TO

3:04:16.15

3:04:13.85

1:30:38.20

 

70

634

CITTADINI Angelo

M

1947

MM55

1

Marathon club Figline FI

3:04:36.60

3:04:31.40

1:29:42.00

 

71

576

FARISANO Alessandro

M

1974

TM

24

G.S. P.T. 75 Torino

3:05:24.90

3:05:17.45

1:29:38.05

 

72

95

VIERUCCI Marco

M

1958

MM45

11

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:05:58.45

3:05:38.15

1:32:10.85

 

73

109

BOSCHI Manuela

F

1977

TF

3

G.S. Le Torri FI

3:05:59.65

3:05:54.25

1:31:09.80

 

74

609

RISSETTO Giovanni

M

1959

MM45

12

Maratoneti del Tigullio GE

3:06:07.10

3:06:02.55

1:34:51.60

 

75

72

ESPOSITO Gerardo

M

1958

MM45

13

Polisportiva Cornigliano GE

3:06:19.95

3:06:05.70

1:28:50.30

 

76

70

FRANCALANCI Renato

M

1965

MM40

13

Atletica Sestini AR

3:06:29.25

3:05:58.00

1:31:03.15

 

77

73

BOGGI Ugo

M

1965

MM40

14

Pod. Ospedalieri Pisa

3:06:38.45

3:06:32.55

1:31:22.95

 

78

665

DA SAN MARTINO Piero

M

1961

MM45

14

Lib. Capannori LU

3:06:56.15

3:06:47.60

1:32:51.25

 

79

690

TADDEI Maurizio

M

1966

MM40

15

A.S. Pontedera Atletica PI

3:07:39.35

3:07:07.05

1:36:29.05

 

80

107

NAVACCHIA Maria Grazia

F

1952

MF50

1

A.T.P. Torino

3:08:13.25

3:08:09.95

1:32:50.60

 

81

191

PANEBIANCO Lorena

F

1963

MF40

4

G.S. Zeloforamagno MI

3:08:44.45

3:08:41.75

1:33:38.70

 

82

52

PROZZO Antonio

M

1959

MM45

15

Marathon club Figline FI

3:08:47.90

3:08:47.90

0

 

83

86

PALMA Davide

M

1969

MM35

13

Lib. Castelnuovo Magra SP

3:09:03.25

3:08:34.10

1:35:03.35

 

84

618

BARGHINI Paolo

M

1960

MM45

16

MarbleMan

3:09:04.85

3:09:00.45

1:30:29.25

 

85

202

LENZI Alessandro

M

1964

MM40

16

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:09:11.75

3:09:01.75

1:32:40.65

 

86

81

TORRIONI Stefano

M

1968

MM35

14

Cremisi Ponsacco PI

3:09:20.60

3:09:16.20

1:30:48.75

 

87

516

GIUNTINI Alessandro

M

1957

MM45

17

Pod. G. Rossini Pontasserchio PI

3:09:31.75

3:09:26.30

1:32:22.20

 

88

97

BASSI Tony Kalevi

M

1969

MM35

15

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:10:07.95

3:09:41.10

1:33:28.45

 

89

204

PASSALACQUA Mario

M

1974

TM

25

Lib. Rapallo GE

3:10:25.90

3:09:26.90

1:35:35.05

 

90

212

BUCCI Pasquale

M

1958

MM45

18

Uisp Monterotondo RM

3:10:45.60

3:10:40.70

1:31:03.85

 

91

192

MUZI Alessandra

F

1969

MF35

3

Runners Livorno

3:11:07.85

3:10:49.55

1:36:22.50

 

92

671

VIAGGI Riccardo

M

1967

MM35

16

Atletica team Marbleman MS

3:11:15.60

3:11:07.80

1:35:03.15

 

93

116

GHIO Monica

F

1973

TF

4

Dragonero Caragliese CN

3:11:16.65

3:11:12.55

1:36:27.85

 

94

587

NAVONE Stefano

M

1951

MM55

2

G.P. Cartotecnica Piemontese AL

3:11:18.35

3:11:11.90

1:32:50.35

 

95

54

PARDINI Angelo

M

1952

MM50

4

G.S.d. Lammari LU

3:12:31.15

3:12:27.65

1:32:21.75

 

96

220

ROSSI Pierluigi

M

1967

MM35

17

Atletica Capraia e Limite FI

3:12:40.10

3:12:26.55

1:35:02.85

 

97

594

STERA Aurelio

M

1956

MM50

5

G.S. Gualdo FI

3:12:41.00

3:12:35.30

1:30:47.95

 

98

321

PAPI Luciano

M

1965

MM40

17

A.S.D. Oste PO

3:12:55.75

3:12:49.95

1:32:10.45

 

99

63

SBRANA Stefano

M

1967

MM35

18

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:13:06.65

3:13:06.65

1:33:29.05

 

100

668

TAVANTI Francesco

M

1973

TM

26

Podistica Arezzo

3:13:16.20

3:12:53.75

1:38:19.70

 

101

573

BUONAMINI Luigi

M

1975

TM

27

Pol. Castello Lari PI

3:13:29.35

3:13:12.35

1:35:04.15

 

102

96

BARBIERI Lino

M

1959

MM45

19

CUS Parma

3:13:51.00

3:13:38.70

1:32:11.50

 

103

669

PUSCEDDU Antonio

M

1949

MM55

3

Atl. Marathon Nuraminis CA

3:13:52.10

3:13:45.30

1:32:44.05

 

104

630

ZANASI Sandro

M

1969

MM35

19

Lib. Castelfranco Emilia MO

3:14:05.95

3:13:42.85

1:38:20.10

 

105

621

BALLI Alessandro

M

1962

MM40

18

C.A.I. Pistoia

3:14:27.05

3:13:58.70

1:35:48.15

 

106

94

DI SOMMA Antonio

M

1954

MM50

6

G.S. Stufe di Nerone Napoli

3:14:52.40

3:14:52.40

1:34:31.70

 

107

254

ZONCHELLO Stefano

M

1963

MM40

19

Libertas Campidano Cagliari

3:15:36.95

3:15:36.95

1:37:46.80

 

109

679

FALLERI Massimiliano

M

1967

MM35

20

Marathon club Città di Castello PG

3:15:52.55

3:15:30.05

1:38:17.85

 

110

335

OLEGGINI Marco

M

1954

MM50

7

Pod. Ospedalieri Pisa

3:15:52.65

3:15:44.35

1:38:18.50

 

111

680

MUGNAI Claudio

M

1969

MM35

21

Resco Reggello FI

3:15:53.60

3:15:34.40

1:38:18.75

 

112

497

CRAVIN Giulio

M

1948

MM55

4

Circolo Portuale Luigi Rum Genova

3:16:20.30

3:16:09.35

1:39:39.05

 

113

544

NOBILE Giuseppe

M

1947

MM55

5

G.S. Cat Sport Roma

3:16:20.95

3:16:13.95

1:38:19.05

 

114

98

CHIELLINI Maurizio

M

1952

MM50

8

G.P. La Verru'a San Frediano a S. PI

3:16:43.95

3:16:17.80

1:36:52.45

 

115

543

NERI Marco

M

1962

MM40

20

Montelupo Runners

3:16:48.45

3:16:23.45

1:37:46.00

 

116

201

GUERRIERI Moreno

M

1956

MM50

9

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:16:52.00

3:16:39.30

1:37:52.65

 

117

251

NICOLETTI Giovanni

M

1965

MM40

21

Roma Road Runners club

3:16:59.60

3:16:26.95

1:39:38.60

 

118

239

TROILO Umberto

M

1960

MM45

20

Atletica Porcari LU

3:17:08.55

3:16:57.15

1:36:27.45

 

119

606

GIANFRANCESCO Fernando

M

1968

MM35

22

Atletica Agnone Isernia

3:17:22.80

3:16:51.90

1:38:18.95

 

120

80

VAGHEGGI Paolo

M

1961

MM45

21

Subbiano Marathon AR

3:17:28.55

3:16:53.85

1:38:18.35

 

121

276

SIMONE Angelo

M

1972

MM35

23

Pol. Uisport Stiava LU

3:17:41.15

3:17:21.85

1:36:47.35

 

122

639

COSTENARO Mauro

M

1964

MM40

22

Tommy Sport Como

3:17:57.25

3:17:21.55

1:38:19.85

 

123

528

MANNUCCI Francesco

M

1980

TM

28

A.S. Pontedera Atletica PI

3:18:15.90

3:17:47.65

1:45:01.75

 

124

206

ZOPPETTI Nicola

M

1974

TM

29

Lib. Firenze

3:18:16.65

3:17:48.90

1:35:38.20

 

125

262

CARACCIOLI Mimmo

M

1965

MM40

23

Circolo Tennis Empoli FI

3:18:47.65

3:18:38.65

1:33:28.00

 

126

75

TAPIA Daniel

M

1966

MM40

24

U.S.A.

3:18:48.20

3:18:40.45

1:30:44.45

 

127

219

CONSALVO Gennaro

M

1973

TM

30

A.S. Atletica Libertas Agropoli SA

3:18:50.55

3:18:27.05

1:38:54.50

 

128

563

SICIGNANO Giuseppe

M

1951

MM55

6

Pod. Ospedalieri Pisa

3:19:10.80

3:18:36.70

1:39:56.40

 

129

57

RAUCCI Salvatore

M

1967

MM35

24

Uisp Latina

3:19:22.35

3:19:15.05

1:36:29.20

 

130

211

MAGAZZINI Leonardo

M

1971

MM35

25

Il Ponte Scandicci FI

3:19:36.20

3:19:28.00

1:35:34.50

 

131

279

PARDINI Lisandro

M

1961

MM45

22

G.S.d. Lammari LU

3:20:00.20

3:19:51.65

1:39:06.45

 

132

670

VACCA Francesco

M

1951

MM55

7

Atl. Marathon Nuraminis CA

3:20:15.65

3:20:12.10

1:35:05.25

 

133

232

VENDITTI Giuseppe

M

1953

MM50

10

Pod. Ospedalieri Pisa

3:20:25.40

3:20:18.00

1:36:00.60

 

134

581

NUNEZ POL Fernando

M

1975

TM

31

Coruna Marca Espana

3:21:06.95

3:20:44.20

1:38:17.70

 

135

227

NOCETTI Andrea

M

1956

MM50

11

G.S.d. Lammari LU

3:21:24.95

3:21:16.70

1:39:06.40

 

136

487

BRACCIALINI Matteo

M

1977

TM

32

Pod. G. Rossini Pontasserchio PI

3:21:26.75

3:21:07.45

1:40:23.25

 

137

307

ONTINI Mauro

M

1966

MM40

25

La Torre Cenaia PI

3:21:28.75

3:20:46.60

1:37:57.05

 

138

481

BILLI Arturo

M

1967

MM35

26

Lib. Fiesole FI

3:21:37.85

3:21:19.80

1:41:03.85

 

139

207

FALCO Ezio

M

1965

MM40

26

Maratona di Torino

3:21:43.80

3:21:31.60

1:37:01.05

 

140

624

FANTOZZI Giacomo

M

1972

TM

33

G.P. W le Donne Vicopisano PI

3:21:47.35

3:21:10.60

1:39:58.65

 

141

194

DI CESARE Daniela

F

1972

TF

5

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:21:47.60

3:21:31.45

1:39:59.10

 

142

599

CONSIGLIO Giovanni

M

1964

MM40

27

Amatori Atletica Pomezia RM

3:21:51.60

3:21:09.20

1:37:37.85

 

143

483

BOMBONATI Filippo

M

1967

MM35

27

Marciatori Mugello FI

3:21:58.80

3:21:40.70

1:41:08.05

 

144

470

ANGELETTI Sandro

M

1951

MM55

8

G.S. Dielleffe La Spezia

3:22:05.65

3:21:42.35

1:38:17.30

 

145

49

MELISI Antonio

M

1953

MM50

12

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:22:07.65

3:21:50.60

1:36:22.60

 

146

230

MASSABO' Marco

M

1965

MM40

28

Atletica Novese AL

3:22:44.55

3:22:37.70

1:35:55.40

 

147

208

BECCANI Luca

M

1962

MM40

29

Resco Reggello FI

3:22:52.25

3:22:35.75

1:38:18.00

 

148

89

ROGGERO Giampaolo

M

1964

MM40

30

Maratoneti del Tigullio GE

3:23:10.85

3:22:33.60

1:39:55.85

 

149

229

PIERRO Antonio

M

1966

MM40

31

A.S. Atletica Libertas Agropoli SA

3:23:11.95

3:22:47.75

1:37:46.70

 

150

613

TILLI Alessandro

M

1962

MM40

32

Torre del Mangia Siena

3:23:13.05

3:23:05.05

1:36:32.50

 

151

309

MANUNZA Valter

M

1964

MM40

33

Podisti Livornesi LI

3:23:13.70

3:22:56.40

1:42:25.15

 

152

597

CHIMENTI Stefano

M

1972

TM

34

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:23:26.15

3:23:05.95

1:39:40.45

 

153

112

GRASSINI Paola

F

1965

MF40

5

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:23:36.40

3:23:28.95

1:41:09.00

 

154

287

MARCONI Massimo

M

1963

MM40

34

Amatori Atletica Carrara MS

3:23:37.55

3:23:36.65

1:40:18.85

 

155

240

VITALI Massimiliano

M

1963

MM40

35

G.S. Il Fiorino FI

3:24:05.30

3:23:43.10

1:38:19.70

 

156

234

MATTEONI Marco

M

1962

MM40

36

Atletica Porcari LU

3:24:08.20

3:24:00.15

1:42:15.05

 

157

476

BARSOTTINI Emanuele

M

1981

TM

35

La Torre Cenaia PI

3:24:22.55

3:23:32.75

1:44:33.15

 

158

236

MONTALBETTI Pier Luigi

M

1957

MM45

23

Maratona di Torino

3:24:48.85

3:24:18.80

1:40:29.40

 

159

601

CORTI Michele

M

1967

MM35

28

2002 Marathon club MI

3:24:57.20

3:24:49.00

1:45:20.55

 

160

58

BOSISIO Massimiliano

M

1968

MM35

29

G.S. Avis Oggiono LC

3:24:59.45

3:24:55.30

1:28:18.30

 

161

351

PANARO Marco

M

1971

MM35

30

Dragonero Caragliese CN

3:25:00.10

3:24:40.05

1:32:47.90

 

162

264

SPINELLI Mario

M

1959

MM45

24

Pod. Capannese Il Girasole PI

3:25:19.35

3:25:16.95

1:39:22.90

 

163

341

MURATORE Livio

M

1958

MM45

25

G.P. Albesi CN

3:25:26.20

3:25:01.35

1:42:28.75

 

164

215

GALLO Pier-Marco

M

1949

MM55

9

A.T.A. Alessandria

3:25:33.50

3:24:58.35

1:41:05.35

 

165

585

SACCARDI Amtonio

M

1963

MM40

37

Atletica Amatori Carrara Ms

3:25:39.80

3:25:37.70

1:32:14.85

 

166

114

MARZI Claudia

F

1965

MF40

6

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:25:45.70

3:25:39.85

1:39:56.70

 

167

500

DE ANGELIS Sergio

M

1971

MM35

31

Pod. G. Rossini Pontasserchio PI

3:25:55.60

3:25:35.00

1:39:58.95

 

168

10

LEIDI Adriano

M

1941

MM65

1

Libera Atletica Roma

3:25:56.50

3:25:42.75

1:38:19.50

 

169

270

LASSIG Robert

M

1964

MM40

38

Germany

3:26:12.45

3:25:52.40

1:38:18.90

 

170

336

PALINI David

M

1969

MM35

32

Montelupo Runners

3:26:22.95

3:26:06.30

1:44:32.80

 

171

602

NOBILE Valentino

M

1973

TM

36

2002 Marathon club MI

3:26:37.35

3:26:28.65

1:45:20.90

 

172

286

MERANDO Salvatore

M

1966

MM40

39

Stramilano Athletic club MI

3:26:49.10

3:26:39.90

1:41:54.75

 

173

676

PASCUCCI Stefano

M

1963

MM40

40

Podistica Solidarietà Roma

3:27:06.00

3:26:24.75

1:39:40.10

 

174

311

MANNUCCI Marco

M

1977

TM

37

Lib. Pontedera

3:27:27.50

3:27:18.30

1:46:09.65

 

175

570

VAGLINI Leonardo

M

1975

TM

38

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:27:41.10

3:27:19.55

1:37:27.00

 

176

604

VIRGINILLO Nicola

M

1967

MM35

33

Atletica Agnone Isernia

3:27:53.85

3:27:47.35

1:30:22.50

 

177

611

INNOCENTI Claudio

M

1951

MM55

10

Pod. La Stanca Valenzatico PT

3:28:06.30

3:27:49.55

1:43:52.80

 

178

553

QUARTINO Marco

M

1962

MM40

41

Podistica Genova

3:28:12.55

3:27:42.60

1:42:54.15

 

179

332

PATANE' Francesco

M

1977

TM

39

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:28:25.55

3:28:06.65

1:45:25.15

 

180

123

CAMBI Elena

F

1963

MF40

7

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:28:25.85

3:28:08.90

1:41:38.95

 

181

256

GRIGO' Uliviero

M

1951

MM55

11

Vivi Pontedera S.S.D. Uisp PI

3:28:28.55

3:28:28.55

1:44:31.80

 

182

119

GIORGI Cristina

F

1961

MF45

1

Team Suma Pisa

3:28:38.55

3:28:31.80

1:42:31.90

 

183

288

MANETTI Andrea

M

1967

MM35

34

Dubai Creek Striders

3:28:43.50

3:28:21.10

1:38:20.10

 

184

352

CAPORALE Roberto

M

1970

MM35

35

Pol. Spensierati Santa Croce S.Arno PI

3:28:48.05

3:28:43.90

1:45:23.55

 

185

235

PUGLIESE Antonio

M

1959

MM45

26

G.P. La Verru'a San Frediano a S. PI

3:28:52.45

3:28:25.95

1:36:52.60

 

186

693

LAVAGNINI Giuliano

M

1956

MM50

13

G.S. Avis Piombino LI

3:28:52.85

3:28:29.85

1:38:49.80

 

187

118

LOPEZ Josephine

F

1962

MF40

8

Dragonero Caragliese CN

3:28:57.80

3:28:53.85

1:37:50.00

 

188

689

PELLEGRINI Massimo

M

1962

MM40

42

Atletica amatori CampMaior LU

3:29:05.40

3:28:57.65

1:43:54.30

 

189

250

CORTINA Luciano

M

1965

MM40

43

Pod. Oro Fantasy FR

3:29:06.05

3:28:59.25

1:42:48.25

 

190

193

FUSCO Caterina

F

1978

TF

6

G.S. Bancari Romani RM

3:29:06.80

3:29:04.30

1:37:11.00

 

191

617

NUCCI Marzio

M

1968

MM35

36

Podistica il Ponte Scandicci FI

3:29:07.20

3:28:55.75

1:36:20.30

 

192

694

GIUFFRIDA Pietro

M

1959

MM45

27

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:29:10.15

3:28:51.40

1:38:20.00

 

193

675

MARCANGELI Rodolfo

M

1963

MM40

44

Podistica Solidarietà Roma

3:29:13.65

3:28:32.65

1:39:39.00

 

194

84

SCARPELLI Luca

M

1965

MM40

45

Zambra Firenze

3:29:19.15

3:28:48.15

1:45:03.70

 

195

217

DEGL'INNOCENTI Astenio

M

1955

MM50

14

Atletica Porcari LU

3:29:20.30

3:29:09.75

1:44:00.20

 

196

260

PIERULIVO Adriano

M

1953

MM50

15

Podisti Livornesi LI

3:29:22.20

3:29:09.60

1:45:22.65

 

197

128

PIACENTINI Silvia

F

1973

TF

7

Arci Favaro SP

3:29:23.35

3:29:02.60

1:45:25.20

 

198

303

DOMENICI Marco

M

1966

MM40

46

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:29:25.65

3:28:38.50

1:43:08.30

 

199

681

CARLINI Ennio

M

1953

MM50

16

Amatori Castelfranchesi PI

3:29:32.85

3:29:22.00

1:45:22.70

 

200

682

CASENTINI Giancarlo

M

1961

MM45

28

Atletica Amatori Velletri RM

3:29:33.20

3:29:22.60

1:45:24.00

 

201

87

RISTORI Franco

M

1954

MM50

17

A.S. Pontedera Atletica PI

3:29:50.35

3:29:24.05

1:40:23.25

 

202

289

MARINEO Michele

M

1957

MM45

29

G.P. Borgovercelli VC

3:30:00.70

3:29:48.60

1:45:25.15

 

203

265

MARSI Roberto

M

1970

MM35

37

Marathon club Pisa

3:30:01.80

3:29:44.30

1:43:54.90

 

204

255

GIRELLI Diego

M

1955

MM50

18

Pro Patria Milano

3:30:03.55

3:29:35.90

1:43:49.40

 

205

295

MUNTONI Marco

M

1968

MM35

38

Assi Banca Toscana Firenze

3:30:03.55

3:29:53.35

1:44:51.80

 

206

282

CAMPAGNA Mario

M

1958

MM45

30

LBM Sport Team Roma

3:30:09.20

3:29:40.45

1:45:10.25

 

207

244

VALENTINO Pietro

M

1950

MM55

12

Marathon club Pisa

3:30:10.30

3:29:55.75

1:45:22.30

 

208

214

PETRI Massimiliano

M

1975

TM

40

G.P.d. Fossetti Pontedera PI

3:30:19.50

3:29:40.60

1:37:26.90

 

209

499

DANI Luca

M

1970

MM35

39

Fratres Ponsacco PI

3:30:53.40

3:30:25.65

1:43:37.15

 

210

231

RIZZO Luigi

M

1962

MM40

47

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:31:07.80

3:30:52.55

1:37:35.75

 

211

233

MONTORI Gianfranco

M

1954

MM50

19

Pod. Ospedalieri Pisa

3:31:08.75

3:30:35.30

1:39:57.90

 

212

99

CIAMPI Renzo

M

1948

MM55

13

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:31:25.55

3:31:06.20

1:38:19.05

 

213

130

SCHETTINO Antonietta

F

1960

MF45

2

Massa e Cozzile PT

3:31:37.35

3:31:09.45

1:43:54.95

 

214

512

FURIOSO Severino

M

1969

MM35

40

Uisp Latina

3:31:40.55

3:31:27.70

1:45:23.30

 

215

216

BICCHIERAI Enrico

M

1967

MM35

41

Pisa Triathlon

3:31:50.30

3:31:32.55

1:45:24.55

 

216

248

BARBIERI Marco

M

1959

MM45

31

Amatori Castelfranchesi PI

3:31:52.05

3:31:43.25

1:43:05.10

 

217

117

BALLERI Maria Grazia

F

1950

MF55

1

Team Suma Pisa

3:31:57.90

3:31:45.40

1:44:23.20

 

218

627

MARCHETTINI Pierluigi

M

1952

MM50

20

Atletica Calenzano FI

3:32:08.60

3:31:49.25

1:38:20.55

 

219

190

ARRIGHI Cristina

F

1965

MF40

9

W le Donne Vicopisano PI

3:32:11.75

3:31:35.30

1:43:55.75

 

220

625

GANASSI Stefano

M

1963

MM40

48

A.P.Atletica Scandiano RE

3:32:21.55

3:31:57.40

1:44:46.15

 

221

633

BONATTI Paolo

M

1959

MM45

32

Marathon club Figline FI

3:33:01.95

3:32:13.35

1:42:56.95

 

222

696

SANTACROCE Francesco

M

1952

MM50

21

Podisti Livornesi LI

3:33:10.80

3:32:36.30

1:44:33.40

 

223

632

SPALLONE Francesco

M

1968

MM35

42

Podistica Lucera FG

3:33:11.60

3:32:57.20

1:45:24.10

 

224

124

CERUTTI Isabella

F

1973

TF

8

Lib.Pisa

3:33:18.45

3:33:04.70

1:39:39.85

 

225

195

TOMZA Barbara

F

1971

MF35

4

Running club Futura Roma

3:33:40.00

3:33:36.80

1:43:36.85

 

226

245

LUCIANO Giuseppe

M

1955

MM50

22

Atletica Porcari LU

3:33:46.45

3:33:34.65

1:41:30.00

 

227

258

COLOMBO Alessio

M

1970

MM35

43

Arci Favaro SP

3:34:02.10

3:33:41.80

1:45:24.60

 

228

513

GADDINI Paolo

M

1968

MM35

44

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:34:11.55

3:34:01.35

1:36:40.60

 

229

312

BOSI Paolo

M

1970

MM35

45

Lib. Parma

3:34:28.60

3:33:32.20

1:46:20.05

 

230

82

CAPPELLINI Stefano

M

1966

MM40

49

Podismo Il Ponte Ponte a Egola PI

3:34:33.05

3:33:50.75

1:45:21.70

 

231

454

CICCARELLA Giuseppe

M

1949

MM55

14

LBM Sport Team Roma

3:34:37.05

3:34:08.80

1:45:18.95

 

232

134

COGNET Marie-Claire

F

1965

MF40

10

ACRA Arles Etsa Region France

3:34:42.35

3:34:13.45

1:47:21.20

 

233

369

FECI Stefano

M

1967

MM35

46

Maratoneti del Tigullio GE

3:34:46.45

3:34:08.05

1:48:14.80

 

234

580

BARTOLI Tiziano

M

1960

MM45

33

Atletica Porcari LU

3:34:58.35

3:34:46.40

1:40:52.50

 

235

427

PANICO Carlo

M

1962

MM40

50

Atletica Avis Piana Battolla SP

3:35:15.05

3:35:00.25

1:38:21.90

 

236

126

CHELLINI Sandra

F

1970

MF35

5

Il Maratoneta Runner Club Siena

3:35:29.65

3:35:17.60

1:43:46.10

 

237

600

SABATINO Ciro

M

 

 

0

Euro Fitness Club Stabia NA

3:35:29.85

3:35:07.25

1:43:49.05

 

238

614

ADAMO Salvatore

M

1948

MM55

15

Sport's Angels Napoli

3:35:42.50

3:35:30.55

1:44:39.45

 

239

480

BIEGI Massimiliano

M

1971

MM35

47

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:36:17.15

3:36:01.25

1:45:53.25

 

240

224

PELLETTI Roberto

M

1949

MM55

16

Team Suma Pisa

3:36:32.85

3:36:25.75

1:39:46.20

 

241

612

PIROSU Stefano

M

1970

MM35

48

185 RGT RAO 'Folgore'

3:36:47.55

3:36:29.05

1:43:46.95

 

242

510

FONTANA Marco

M

1964

MM40

51

Pod. G. Rossini Pontasserchio PI

3:36:59.65

3:36:59.65

1:48:00.55

 

243

507

FALASCHI Fabrizio

M

1966

MM40

52

Pod. G. Rossini Pontasserchio PI

3:36:59.70

3:36:38.60

1:48:00.50

 

244

530

MARIANI Manolo

M

1971

MM35

49

Pod. G. Rossini Pontasserchio PI

3:36:59.90

3:36:53.35

1:46:19.15

 

245

267

GUERRIERI Graziano

M

1953

MM50

23

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:37:17.15

3:36:57.65

1:41:14.10

 

246

708

MARCHETTI Claudio

M

1955

MM50

24

G.P. Le Sbarre Titignano PI

3:37:17.60

3:36:58.95

1:44:32.10

 

247

268

INNOCENTI Michele

M

1969

MM35

50

Assi Banca Toscana Firenze

3:37:35.85

3:37:24.85

1:46:02.80

 

248

60

RACITI Marco

M

1967

MM35

51

Lib. Gavorrano GR

3:37:44.90

3:37:38.75

1:35:02.65

 

249

257

FARA Gerardo

M

1944

MM60

2

Amatori Atletica Carrara MS

3:38:06.40

3:37:53.85

1:45:23.00

 

250

125

BELLUCCI Michela

F

1972

TF

9

Gubbio Runners PG

3:38:16.55

3:38:05.10

1:45:21.15

 

251

137

GIANESE Monica

F

1965

MF40

11

Pol. Mezzaluna Villanova AT

3:39:30.45

3:39:18.15

1:45:26.20

 

252

284

ROSSI Paolo

M

1966

MM40

53

G.P.d. La Galla Pisa

3:39:46.50

3:39:11.50

1:42:43.45

 

253

290

DIDONE' Roberto

M

1955

MM50

25

Olimpia terenzano Arteni UD

3:40:00.10

3:39:10.40

1:49:53.75

 

254

161

BASTONI Alessandra

F

1964

MF40

12

Corradini Excelsior RE

3:41:01.95

3:40:47.85

1:52:34.15

 

255

379

FILIDEI Stefano

M

1967

MM35

52

La Torre Cenaia PI

3:41:05.60

3:40:31.10

1:46:00.45

 

256

294

LANDUCCI Claudio

M

1960

MM45

34

A.P. Marciatori Marliesi LU

3:41:21.30

3:40:49.55

1:43:44.65

 

257

113

FERRONI Caterina

F

1966

MF40

13

A.P. Marciatori Marliesi LU

3:41:40.95

3:41:09.05

1:43:46.80

 

258

338

BERTOLI Davide

M

1971

MM35

53

Lib. Reggio Emilia

3:41:41.65

3:41:21.80

1:45:24.30

 

259

210

ZAMPOLI Mauro

M

1963

MM40

54

Il Ponte Scandicci FI

3:41:59.75

3:41:37.75

1:49:57.85

 

260

523

LISCHI Sandro

M

1961